Page 2 of Pain Relievers
(35 Products)
Sort by:
Best match
Vicks® NyQuil Cold & Flu Nighttime Liquid, 12 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (PGC01426)
Item #: 901-PGC01426
Powerfulcoldsymptomrelief
Temporarilyrelievescommoncoldandflusymptomsincludingcoughduetominorthroatandbronchialirritation,sorethroat,headache,minorachesandpains,fever,runnynoseandsneezing
Fornighttimeuse
$153.99
Per carton
Physicians Care Extra Strength Non-Aspirin 500 Milligrams Acetaminophen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 125 Packets/Box (40800)
Item #: 901-40800Q
Extra-strengthnon-aspirinpainrelieverprovidesfastrelieffromvarioustypesofbodypains
Contains125individualpacketsoftwocoatedtablets;250tabletsintotal
Eachtabletcontains500milligramsofacetaminophen,makingiteasytoselecttherightdosage
$51.99
Per box
DayQuil Severe Cold & Flu Relief Liquid 1oz Bottle, One Dose (04208)
Item #: 901-24571624
DayQuil non-drowsyformulacanhelpyougetyourpowerbacksoyoucanenjoytheday
Temporarilyrelievescommoncold&flusymptoms,includingnasalcongestion,coughs,sorethroat,headache,minoraches,andfever
Containsanexpectoranttohelploosenphlegmandthinbronchialsecretionstomakecoughsmoreproductive
$3.99
Per each
Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Pack (LIL58030)
Item #: 901-802265
Ibuprofenpainrelieverprovidesfastrelieffromvarioustypesofbodypain
Eachtabletcontains200milligramsofibuprofen-nonsteroidalanti-inflammatorydrug
Contains30packetsoftwocoatedtablets,60tabletsintotal
$32.99
Per box
Lil' Drug Store Ibuprofen Tablets, 200 Mg, 50 Packets/Box (LIL97197)
Item #: 901-LIL97197
Helpsreducefevers
Temporarilyrelievesheadache,muscularaches,toothache,minorpainofarthritis,backacheandmenstrualcramps
Handyofficesolutionforeverydayachesandpains
$13.99
Per box
Tylenol 8-Hour Arthritis Pain Extended-Release Tablets, 650mg, 290 Count (83829)
Item #: 901-2678411
290650mg-CapletsofTylenol8-HourAcetaminophenExtended-ReleaseforArthritisPain
PainRelieverandFeverReducerfortemporaryreliefofminorArthritisPain
290-TabletBottlegreatforhomeorofficeuse
$81.99
Per each
Tylenol Cold + Flu Severe Caplets, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64568)
Item #: 901-24571623
Convenientcapletforreliefofcold,flu,fever,cough,andcongestionsymptoms
Eachcapletcontainsacetaminophen,dextromethorphanHBr,phenylephrineHCl,guaifenesin
Contains30pouches,twocapletsperpouch(60intotal)
$27.99
Per box
First Aid Only® PhysiciansCare® Aspirin, 2 Tablets/Packet, 125 Packets/Box (54034)
Item #: 901-2705771
2tabletsperpack
125packsperbox
ThesePhysiciansCareAspirinpacketstemporarilyrelieveheadaches,toothaches,andminorachesandpains.ActiveIngredients:Aspirin325mg.Soldasaboxof125individuallysealedpackets.Perfectforstandalonefirstaidorasarefillforakit.
$18.99
Per box
Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458)
Item #: 901-24571625
Thisacetaminophencapletprovidesupto6hoursofmulti-symptomperiodrelief,soyoucangetbacktobeingyou
Containsacetaminophen500mg,caffeine60mg,pyrilaminemaleate15mg;taketwocapletswithwaterevery6hoursasnecessary;donotexceedsixcapletsaday
Twocapletsperpouch,30pouchesperbox(60capletsintotal)
$34.99
Per box
Bayer 325mg Genuine Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64268)
Item #: 901-24575289
Getfastrelieffromheadachesandbodyacheswiththisaspirin(NSAID)painrelievertablet
Contains325mgofbufferedaspirin,drinkawholeglassofwaterwitheachdose
Twotabletsperpouch,30pouchesperbox(60tabletsintotal)
$23.59
Per box
Physicians Care 325mg Aspirin Tablets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (90014)
Item #: 901-90014
Aspirintabletshelptodiminishpainandreducefevers
Eachtabletcontains325mgofaspirin,anon-steroidal,anti-inflammatorydrug
Contains50individualpacketsoftwotablets;100tabletsintotal
$12.79
Per box