First Aid Only Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin, 500 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7008)
$8.69
Per box
First Aid Only Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin, 500 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7008)
Item #:
901-222706
Model #:
FAE-7008
Brand:
SmartCompliance
Loading...
Customers Also Viewed
PhysiciansCare Antacid Chewable Tablets, 2/Packet, 125 Packets/Box (90110)
Item #: 901-2706693
Physicians Care 325mg Aspirin Tablets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (90014)
Item #: 901-90014
Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489)
Item #: 901-15489Q
Pepto-Bismol™ Chewable Tablets; Original, 30/Box
Item #: 901-1496775
PhysiciansCare Sinus Decongestant Tablets, 50/Box (90087)
Item #: 901-90087Q
PhysiciansCare Cough & Sore Throat Lozenges, Cherry, 50/Box (90306)
Item #: 901-90306M
Lil' Drugstore Allergy Relief (Compare to Benadryl), 50/Box (LIL97117)
Item #: 901-LIL97117
Description
Provide temporary relief from headaches, arthritis, bursitis and overexertion
- 10 packets of two tablets each per box
- Each tablet contains 500 mgs of (Acetaminophen)
- Provide temporary relief from headaches, arthritis, bursitis and overexertion
- Each packet contains two tablets and are individually dispensed from a SmartTab ezRefill box
Specifications
Active Ingredient
Acetaminophen
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type
Tablet
Brand
SmartCompliance
Milligrams (Mg.) of Main Active Ingredient
500
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor
Tablet
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type
Pain Reliever
Pack Qty
10 Packets of Two Tablets
Series or Collection
Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin
True Color
White
Accessories
MCR Safety Checklite Polycarbonate Safety Glasses, Clear Lens, 12/Pack (CL110)
Item #: 901-197774ORS